Results from The Imperial Championships - Professional Latin domingo, 10 de outubro de 2004
Veja como publicitar o seu produto connosco

The Imperial Championships
Inglaterra - Frimley Green domingo, 10 de outubro de 2004

Professional Latin domingo, 10 de outubro de 2004

Final

1  Darren Bennett & Lilia Kopylova Inglaterra
2  Paul Richardson & Olga Rodionova EUA
3  Andrei Gavriline & Elena Kryuchkova EUA
4  Fabrizio Buonifacio & Elisabetta Buonifacio (aka Pusceddu) Itália
5  Frank Luan Jiang & Sandy Zhang Ru China
6  Yoshihiro Yamamoto & Hidemi Yamamoto Japão
Se não gosta de anúncios...   Torne-se membro!

Semi-final

7  Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Japão
8  Toshihiko Nakamura & Tomoko Aoyagi Japão
9  Timo Tsukamoto & Coco Mori Japão
10  Danny Liang Zhao & Yuan Fei Qu (aka Daisy Qu) China
11  Sergei Saprikin & Maria Ermatchkova Rússia
12  Jack Shu Ran Zhang & Michelle Dai Li China

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quartos-final

13  Alexander Litvinenko & Elena Pashkova Rússia
14  Plamen Danailov & Radostina Gerova EUA
15  Ilya Ifraimov & Nadia Goulina EUA
17  Kenji Yokota & Miki Kojidani Japão
18  Hiroshi Nagashima & Yumi Nakao Japão
19  Uapan Snidovongs & Worapa Jariyathammarat Tailândia
20  Sander Pondman & Ilse Lans Holanda
21  Oleg Romanov & Elvira Romanova Rússia
22  Vasili Osadchi & Polina Riabtchikova Rússia
23  Vlad Shalnev & Lena Shalnev Ucrânia
23  Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo China

Ronda 1 (top 46)

25  Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Japão
26  Radik Bagautdinov & Eva Bagautdinova Rússia
26  Enrico Stey & Hanna Juntikka Finlândia
26  Stephen Thomas & Inga Haas Austrália
29  David Byrnes & Donna Juncken Austrália
29  Simone Onnis & Manuela Paderi Itália
31  Yang Zou & Lin Shi China
32  Massimiliano Matta & Elvia Martis Itália
33  Jun He & Min Zhang China
33  Yuuta Tanaka & Anna Tanaka Japão
33  Luca Villanucci & Michela Salatino Itália
36  Aleksandr Golomysov & Elena Poushnya Rússia
36  Julian Manderson & Melanie Hooper Austrália
38  Yoshiaki Saito & Misato Fujiyama Japão
39  Andrea Leandri & Cristina Trevisol Itália
40  Takuya Aoki & Lily Aoki Japão
41  Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japão
42  Sergei Saltykov & Svetlana Kassyanova Rússia
43  Jacky Yuan Lee & Jessica Yu Taiwan
44  Anthony Spencer Irving & Ingrid Beate Thompson Suécia
45  Daxing Zhou & Michelle Loi Ka Macau
46  Chi Hang Kwok & Min Li China
47  Richard Tandy & Teresa Lindley Inglaterra
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}