Results from Taipei Open 2019 - Open Professional Ballroom quinta-feira, 28 de fevereiro de 2019
Veja como publicitar o seu produto connosco

Taipei Open 2019
Taiwan - Taipei quinta-feira, 28 de fevereiro de 2019

Open Professional Ballroom quinta-feira, 28 de fevereiro de 2019

Final

1  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Inglaterra
2  Valerio Colantoni & Monica Nigro Itália
3  Domen Krapez & Natasha Karabey Alemanha
4  Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Rússia
5  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Itália
6  Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ucrânia
Se não gosta de anúncios...   Torne-se membro!

Semi-final

7  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Inglaterra
8  Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Rússia
9  Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Rússia
10  Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova Ucrânia
11  Jim Chen & Anita Chen (aka Chen Yanjun) Taiwan
12  Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan China

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quartos-final

13  Jinxuan Tu & Li Mirai China
14  Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass Austrália
15  Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox Inglaterra
16  Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba Japão
17  Christian De Cillis & Kamila Brozovska Itália
18  Wu Hao & Ding Nan China
19  Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti Inglaterra
20  Liu Ya & Wang Yi Xi China
21  Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Alemanha
22  Minseok Choi & Jeong Yoon Kang Coreia do Sul
23  Sang Hyo Jo & Sae Rom Bae Coreia do Sul
24  Jia Jie Liu & Xiao Ting Guo China
25  Yeon Gyu Lee & Jihee Shin Coreia do Sul
26  Kun Qian & Liu Yang China

Ronda 2 (top 48)

27  Mikhail Eremeev & Olesya Eremeeva Singapura
28  Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka Japão
29  Noriyasu Tanaka & Michiko Kato Japão
30  Jinung Kim & Sena Kang Coreia do Sul
31  Sang-min Kim & Young Lee Sun Coreia do Sul
32  Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao Taiwan
33  Bul Hwi Yu & Bo Gyeong Coreia do Sul
34  Sunny Tseng & Anna Lee Taiwan
35  Joey Yeh & Doris Sun Taiwan
36  Yuki Shibata & Asami Matsubara Japão
37  Yi Bin Zhang & Jun Ou Yang China
38  Toshihiro Oka & Mizuki Hirade Japão
39  Yu-chun Shih & Ku Tung Yu Coreia do Sul
40  Aleksandr Khrapov & Mariya Kuzina Rússia
41  Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda Japão
42  Tyrone Thiara & Anna Hsu EUA
43  Shunya Murasawa & Yuka Kanetake Japão
44  Takuji Sayama & Yukari Miyahara Japão
45  Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Alemanha
46  Hiroshi Shimizu & Takao Shimizu Japão
47  Ilmo Seong & You-Jin Bae Coreia do Sul
48  Billy Lin & Patty Hsiao Taiwan

Ronda 1 (top 64)

49  Chih-Chin Hsu & Shih-Hsuan Fan Chiang Taiwan
50  Vincent Tseng & Jenny Chang Taiwan
51  Li Yue & Lin Shiau Chian Taiwan
52  Sean Weng & April Chen Taiwan
53  Kenneth Woo & Alice Cheung Hong Kong
54  Yasuto Nakashima & Aika Nakashima Japão
55  Tsai Jen & Chu Ping Taiwan
56  Takahisa Morita & Chiharu Kato Japão
57  George Gu & Betti Chen Taiwan
58  Hee Sang Kim & Jihyun Lee Coreia do Sul
59  Jahun Jeong & Kim Eun Mi Coreia do Sul
60  Chow Sum Wah & Wong Lai Fong Hong Kong
61  Meng Chou & Shu Fen Taiwan
62  Hsiang Lee & Doris Ni Taiwan
63  Chen Liang Chi & Lis Gu Jiaen Taiwan
64  Wang Yuxiang & Huang Yixin Taiwan
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}